Dr. An Ly Church
Dr. An L. Church
Last updated: Aug 29, 2017

Dr. An L. Church

  • Gender: Female
  • Experience: 19 years
  • Graduated from: University Of Minnesota Medical School
  • Graduation year: 2002
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1083813182

Dr. An L. Church MD

Radiologist

She is located at 909 Fulton Street Southeast in Minneapolis, MN 55455. Can help patients with the following: MRI. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1083813182. Appointment can be made via the phone number (161) 267-2742. She is affiliated with 4 practices and 1 hospitals.

Conditions treated

Dr. An Ly Church, being an radiologist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. An L. Church.

  • MRI

Procedures Performed by Dr. An L. Church

Medicare Enrollment

Dr. An L. Church is enrolled to bill Medicare as a Practitioner - Diagnostic Radiology .

Bills through: University Of Minnesota Physicians

Based on Medicare's public enrollment records as of Jul 17, 2026. This reflects Medicare fee-for-service enrollment only and says nothing about other insurance, quality, outcomes, or board certification.

Studies

UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA MEDICAL SCHOOL

Graduated in 2002

Affiliated practices

Univeristy of Minnesota Health Clinics & Surgery Center
909 Fulton Street Southeast
Minneapolis, 55455 MN
(612) 625-3600
Fairview Health Services
400 Stinson Boulevard
Minneapolis, 55413 MN
(612) 672-2258
University of Minnesota Health Nurse Practitioners Clinic
814 South 3rd Street
Minneapolis, 55415 MN
(612) 888-9792
Louisville Fibroids
5129 Dixie Highway
Louisville, 40216 KY
(502) 447-8786

Affiliated hospitals

UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA MEDICAL CENTER, FAIRVIEW
2450 RIVERSIDE AVENUE
MINNEAPOLIS, 55454 MN
(612) 672-6455

Looking for more Radiologists?

Out of the 72 radiologists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Brenda Aika Shoo
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 500 Harvard Street Southeast Minneapolis, 55455, MN
Dr. Chinsoo Lawrence Cho
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 500 Harvard Street Southeast Minneapolis, 55455, MN
Dr. Jeffrey Charles Ames
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 909 Fulton Street Southeast Minneapolis, 55455, MN
Dr. David James Schwartz
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 500 Harvard Street Southeast Minneapolis, 55455, MN
Dr. Jeremy L. Friese
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 909 Fulton Street Southeast Minneapolis, 55455, MN
Dr. Don Brandon Stott
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1000 1st Drive Northwest Austin, 55912, MN
Dr. Edward A. Juodis
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 500 Harvard Street Southeast Minneapolis, 55455, MN
Dr. Joseph Matthew Gill
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 6500 Excelsior Boulevard St Louis Park, 55426, MN
Dr. Rishi A. Nigam
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 2929 5th Street Suite 100 Rapid City, 57701, SD
Dr. Yasemin Koksel
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Ste. 100 2355 Highway 36 West Roseville, 55113, MN

Questions & Answers

Does Dr. An Ly Church have affiliation with practices?

Dr. An Ly Church is affiliated with Univeristy of Minnesota Health Clinics & Surgery Center. For the full list of practices see this list.

What conditions does Dr. An Ly Church treat?

Dr. An Ly Church provides treatment for MRI.

Where can you meet with Dr. An Ly Church?

Dr. An Ly Church's office is located at 909 Fulton Street Southeast in Minneapolis, MN 55455.

Has Dr. An Ly Church affiliation with hospitals?

Dr. An Ly Church is affiliated with UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA MEDICAL CENTER, FAIRVIEW.